Begär offert

Pluggbara kablar

Bild Artikelnummer tillverkare Beskrivning Pris Se
10077488-N0255KDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $128.64 RFQ
10110818-3020LF Amphenol FCI 28AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $22.03 RFQ
10110819-3100LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY SFP+ 28AWG 10M $0.00 RFQ
10120612-2040LF Amphenol FCI CONN MINI SAS HD $17.98 RFQ
10117957-003 Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $922.18 RFQ
10111728-15S135HLF Amphenol FCI SATA PWR CABLE $1.16 RFQ
6A11-A0121-018.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-018.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 18M $0.00 RFQ
0747529004 Image 0747529004 Molex, LLC SFP+COPPER PATCH CBL 10G-10M $93.21 RFQ
74547-2052 Image 74547-2052 Molex Connector Corporation CABLE MINI SAS-SFF M-M 26POS 2M $0.00 RFQ
6A22-D0421-018.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 18M $344.70 RFQ
0745472024 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
6A11-A0141-035.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-035.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 35M $0.00 RFQ
10112041-2030LF Image 10112041-2030LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 6G 3 MET $82.53 RFQ
10127771-2100LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
10120088-2060LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $44.06 RFQ
10115396-4SR4545LF Amphenol FCI IVDR SATA C ASSY $14.65 RFQ
10093084-4030HFLF Amphenol FCI 26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $71.24 RFQ
ICD120GVP2410-60 Amphenol FCI AOC 60M CXP GEN2 $0.00 RFQ
2123909-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 25M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT $725.06 RFQ
10093084-2030HFLF Image 10093084-2030HFLF Amphenol FCI 30AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $59.21 RFQ
0745760003 Image 0745760003 Molex, LLC CABLE PCIE X1 M-M 18POS 3M $34.63 RFQ
10084749-M060005LF Amphenol FCI MINISATA 6M 24AWG $207.04 RFQ
2083110-1 Image 2083110-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLEASSY MINII/O-MINII/OTYPEII $0.00 RFQ
10119577-2050LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $41.91 RFQ
10116951-4020LF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $296.21 RFQ
0685610022 Molex, LLC CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 5POS 1.5M $0.00 RFQ
2205132-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II $21.57 RFQ
0745063002 Image 0745063002 Molex, LLC CABLE ASSY MALE-MALE 28AWG 1M $74.65 RFQ
N281-02M-BK Image N281-02M-BK Tripp Lite DAC COPPER INFINIBAND CABLE $189.72 RFQ
8G26-8A-CB1-00-3.00 Image 8G26-8A-CB1-00-3.00 3M CABLE TWINAX MINISAS 26POS 3M $76.36 RFQ
5602-12-0142A-900 Image 5602-12-0142A-900 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.90M $2.39 RFQ
8G26-8A-CB1-00-6.00 3M HI RTBLTY EXT MINI SAS CBL ASSY $152.31 RFQ
10123401-2060LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.86 RFQ
0745470406 Molex, LLC X4 SATA M CABLE ASSY - 6M KEY 7 $114.32 RFQ
10110818-3010HFLF Amphenol FCI 28AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $18.99 RFQ
EPLSP-E-019-0500 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $108.82 RFQ
10077488-N0600IDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $213.22 RFQ
6A11-A0121-005.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-005.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 5M $0.00 RFQ
5602-44-0142A-200 3M SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.20M $4.29 RFQ
5602-12-0142A-700 Image 5602-12-0142A-700 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.70M $2.20 RFQ
5602-22-0142A-100 Image 5602-22-0142A-100 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.10M $4.32 RFQ
N280-01M-BK Image N280-01M-BK Tripp Lite TWINAX PASS COPPER CABLE BLK 3' $45.78 RFQ
1-2205132-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II $22.86 RFQ
10119239-4025LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $119.95 RFQ
6A22-D0421-010.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 10M $313.37 RFQ
0745464080 Image 0745464080 Molex, LLC 8X TO (1) 4X PCIE CABLE ASSY $73.04 RFQ
6A22-A0421-002.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-002.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 2M $0.00 RFQ
FCBG410QB1C40 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP MALE 40M $512.55 RFQ
10127771-2050LF Amphenol FCI MINITEK PWR HEADER $0.00 RFQ
5602-22-0031-102 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.102M $3.96 RFQ